Training W/C 3rd August

Next weeks training is scheduled to be all running as per the ‘new normal’.

Keep checking back before each session to ensure that there has not been any last minute changes due to unforeseen circumstances.

Date Day Start
Time
Finish
Time
Squad Maximum
Swimmers
Lane(s) Lead Coach
3rd August Monday 1815 1915 Otters 12 Lane 1 & 2 Mikey Stimson
3rd August Monday 1815 1915 Junior 1 12 Lane 3 & 4 Greg Ient
3rd August Monday 1915 2015 Junior 2 10 Lane 1 & 2 Mikey Stimson
3rd August Monday 1915 2015 Junior Dev 11 Lane 3 & 4 Greg Ient
3rd August Monday 2015 2115 Senior Dev 10 Lane 1 & 2 Mikey Stimson
3rd August Monday 2015 2115 Senior 1 10 Lane 3 & 4 Greg Ient
5th August Wednesday 1715 1815 Junior 1 12 Lane 1 & 2 Karen Ient
5th August Wednesday 1715 1815 Junior 2 10 Lane 3 & 4 Sarah Schofield
5th August Wednesday 1715 1815 Junior Dev 15 Dryside
Joseph Barron
5th August Wednesday 1715 1815 Senior Dev 15 Dryside
5th August Wednesday 1815 1945 Junior Dev 11 Lane 1 & 2 John Richards
5th August Wednesday 1815 1945 Senior Dev 10 Lane 3 & 4 Karen Ient
5th August Wednesday 1845 1945 Senior 3 9 Dryside Joseph Barron
5th August Wednesday 1945 2115 Senior 3 9 Lane 1 & 2 Greg Ient
5th August Wednesday 1945 2115 Senior 2 9 Lane 3 & 4 John Richards
7th August Friday 1900 2000 Senior 2 9 Dryside Joseph Barron
7th August Friday 2000 2100 Senior 3 9 Lane 1 & 2
Greg Ient
7th August Friday 2000 2100 Senior 2 9 Lane 3 & 4
8th August Saturday 830 1030 Senior 3 9 Lane 1 & 2 Karen Ient
8th August Saturday 830 1030 Senior 2 9 Lane 3 & 4 Greg Ient
8th August Saturday 1500 1630 Senior Dev 10 Lane 1 & 2 Greg Ient
8th August Saturday 1500 1630 Senior 1 10 Lane 3 & 4 Greg Ient
8th August Saturday 1630 1800 Senior 3 9 Lane 1 & 2 Martin Barron
8th August Saturday 1630 1800 Senior 2 9 Lane 3 & 4 Greg Ient
9th August Sunday 1500 1600 Otters 12 Lane 1 & 2 Sam Davison
9th August Sunday 1500 1600 Otters 12 Lane 3 & 4 Sarah Schofield
9th August Sunday 1600 1700 Junior 1 12 Lane 1 & 2 Karen Ient
9th August Sunday 1600 1700 Junior 2 10 Lane 3 & 4 Sarah Schofield
9th August Sunday 1600 1700 Senior 1 10 Dryside Joseph Barron
9th August Sunday 1700 1830 Junior Dev 11 Lane 1 & 2
Greg Ient
9th August Sunday 1700 1830 Senior 1 10 Lane 3 & 4
9th August Sunday 1730 1830 Senior 2 9 Dryside Joseph Barron
9th August Sunday 1830 2000 Senior 3 9 Lane 1 & 2
Greg Ient
9th August Sunday 1830 2000 Senior 2 9 Lane 3 & 4

 

Spread the word. Share this post!